RASPORED LIJEČNIČKIH PREGLEDA

01.03.2024. – BOROVJE – dr. Grgurinović  
Rbroj Vrijeme IME i PREZIME SPORTAŠA
1 8:30 Viktor Emanuel Merkaš
2 Leon Šiždrak
3 8:45 Filip Karlović
4 9:00 Martinec Fabijan
5 Matej Kalčić
6 9:15 Luka Skala
7 9:30 Borna Žigmund
8 Saša Vujisić
9 9:45 Luka Lacković
10 10:00  
11  
12  10:15  
13 10:30 Leon Lučić
14 Mateo Vidaković
11:00-11:30 PAUZA
15 11:30 Vito Drmać
16 Domagoj Sesar
17 11:45  
18 12:00 Petar Šušnić
19 Juraj Mužek
20 12:15  
21 12:30 Leon Ferari
22 Jan Dražen Kalođera
23 12:45  
24 13:00 Noa Topol
 
02.03.2024. – BOROVJE – dr. Dalbello Tir  
Rbroj Vrijeme IME i PREZIME SPORTAŠA
25 8:00 Andrej Eror
26 Nino Eror
27 8:30 Timon Mušica
28 Artemii Dyubak
29 9:00 Ivan Kopjar
30 Luka Trupeljak
31 9:30 Fran Radošević
32  
33 10:00 Robert Vidušin
34 Roko Ranogajec
35 10:30 Dominik Pavlić
36 Tomislav Sesar
11:00-11:30 PAUZA
37 11:30 Mihael Pavičić
38 Lucija Pavičić
39 12:00 David Strgar
40 Gašpar Božić
41 12:30 Fran Despot
     
04.03.2024. – BOROVJE – dr. Grgurinović  
Rbroj Vrijeme IME i PREZIME SPORTAŠA
42 16:00 Domen Vedlin
43 Ivo Kaleb
16:30-17:00 PAUZA
44 17:00 Filip Jarčov
45 Bruno Kegalj
46 17:15 Stjepan Čizmadija
47 17:30 Domagoj Troha
48 Karlo Bujanić
49 17:45 Mihael Kolić
50 18:00 Lovro Slovinac
51 Franko Slovinac
52 18:15 Ivan Bokšić
53 18:30 Lovro Bokšić
54 Niko Ljubičić
55 18:45 Tin Alić
56 19:00 Fran Svjetličić
57 Filip Svjetličć
58 19:15 Leonardo Stipković
59 19:30 Tibor Mihalić
     
06.03.2024. – BOROVJE – dr. Grgurinović  
Rbroj Vrijeme IME i PREZIME SPORTAŠA
16:30-17:00 PAUZA
60 17:00 Hrvoje Zovko
61 Bruno Zovko
62 17:15 Lovro Zovko
63 17:30 Juraj Klobučar
64 Tomo Klobučar
65 17:45 Luka Bašić
66 18:00 Marko Zlatar
67 Roko Debelić
68 18:15 Luka Komušanac
69 18:30 Matej Komušanac
70 Ante Šimac
71 18:45 David Ferenčina
72 19:00 Bartul Goleš Salihagić
73 Gašpar Goleš Salihagić
74 19:15 Nikola Zaninovič
75 19:30 Petar Tuškan Ivanuš
76 Toma Štajer
     
06.03.2024. – BOROVJE – dr. Dalbello Tir  
Rbroj Vrijeme IME i PREZIME SPORTAŠA
77 13:30 Andro Udiljak
78 Dominik Hrastović Ižaković
79 13:45 Roko Hrastović Ižaković
80 14:00 Rok Završki
81 Toma Matijašević
82 14:15 Borna Novak
83 14:30 Artur Muratov
84 Bodin Vukotić
85 14:45 Noa Đurđević
86 15:00 Izak Đurđević
87 Toma Zovko
88 15:15 Mihael Zovko
89 15:30 Matej Zovko
     
08.03.2024. – BOROVJE – dr. Dalbello Tir  
Rbroj Vrijeme IME i PREZIME SPORTAŠA
90 11:45 Ivan Grošić
91 12:00 David Stunković
92 Luko Devčić
93 12:15 Sven Božičević
94 12:30 Maksim Hrvačić
95  
96 12:45  
97 13:00  
98 Lukas Fišter
99 13:15 Marko Ivaković
100 13:30 Maksim Tijanić