ŠKOLA

Popis igrača

Velika škola

1. Roko Ranogajec 23.10.2012.
2. Juraj Stublić 29.09.2012.
3. Gašpar Kralj 27.07.2012.
4. Šimun Šančić 22.03.2012.
5. Robert Vidušin 03.10.2012.
6. Gašpar Goleš Salihagić 08.11.2012.
7. Ivan Kopjar 08.06.2012.
8. Fran Radošević 19.09.2012.
9. Leon Lučić 06.04.2012.
10. Karlo Kašnar 22.11.2013.
11. Nino Eror 19.12.2013.
12. Bruno Ferenčina 21.05.2013.
13. Tomislav Sesar 13.07.2013.

Mala škola

1. David Strgar 23.5.2014.
2. Mihael Pavičić 27.3.2014.
3. Vito Drmać 1.9.2014.
4. Grga Domitrović 11.7.2014.
5. Domagoj Sesar 20.11.2014.
6. Sven Dević 8.2.2015.
7. Fran Despot 27.4.2015.
8. Igor Mešković Drakulić 12. 1. 2016.
9. Petar Šušnić 23.2.2016.
10. Mihael Kolić 28.11.2016.
11. Franko Slovinac 31.8.2016.
12. Juraj Mužek 21.3.2016.
13. Leon Ferrari 1.12.2016.
14. Juraj Mužek 21.03.2016.
15. Rok Stučka 6.9.2017.
16. Jan Kalogjera 7.8.2017.